Algebra 1 - Combined Regional Results - 1-19-2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stLincoln MiddleHAILEY LIN111201100811281171.6962
2ndLincoln MiddleMELISSA LI110201101512282071.3729
3rdLincoln MiddleYOOMIN KOH110201101712282071.3729
4thDeerlake MiddleAARON HU110185100511282071.3729
5thLincoln MiddlePARSA TEHRANIPOOR107201101810271270.4029
6thLincoln MiddlePHILLIP MATCHEV107201101612271270.4029
7thDeerlake MiddleSHAOYANG MA107185101211271270.4029
8thLincoln MiddleANDREW XING106201100111272170.0795
9thLincoln MiddleNICOLE QIAN106201102810272170.0795
10thDeerlake MiddleARIB SYED105185102211273069.7562
11thLincoln MiddleBILLY YANG102201101312262268.7861
12thLincoln MiddleHUNTER LIU102201103110262268.7861
13thWilliams MiddleALEXANDER LI101468102111263168.4628
14thFairview MiddleNAVYA KOMMU101125105911263168.4628
15thDeerlake MiddleFARHANA RAFI98185101812252367.4928
16thDeerlake MiddleLINSEY ZHONG97185103012253267.1694
17thLincoln MiddleKATIE HE97201100311253267.1694
18thLincoln MiddleLUKE XUE96201102010254166.8461
19thFairview MiddleKEVIN WANG96125100011254166.8461
20thDeerlake MiddleJAMES ZHANG95185102811255066.5227
21stDeerlake MiddleKATHERINE HSU95185100410241566.5227
22ndBerkeley Preparatory MiddleAARON XIONG94405101011242466.1994
23rdDeerlake MiddleYEJUN PARK93185101712243365.8760
24thLincoln MiddleTHOMAS WU91201100410245165.2293
25thLincoln MiddleARYAMAN SRIRAM91201103210231665.2293
26thDeerlake MiddleNIMA MOLLAEI91185101410245165.2293
27thLincoln MiddleADRIAN PALAMAREV85201100711223563.2893
28thFairview MiddleJANIYA SALTER84125105511224462.9659
29thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolHAKKYUN KIM84541101210224462.9659
30thDeerlake MiddleTIM YU83185102710211862.6426
31stDeerlake MiddleYIMO WU83185102912225362.6426
32ndAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)MEGHAN RENAUD82543502911212762.3192
33rdDeerlake MiddleDAVID LEE81185100910227161.9959
34thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolJUNSOUH HONG81541101011213661.9959
35thSanford MiddleSACHIN KAMESH80344104911228061.6726
36thLincoln MiddleKAILYN ZHAI80201103410214561.6726
37thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)VISHAKHA JOSHI805435028112001061.6726
38thChrista McAuliffe Middle SchoolRAMEZ ORTIZ79324600111215461.3492
39thDoral Academy MiddleRYAN RICCI78537701511202861.0259
40thHoward Bishop MiddleTERRENCE HAN77208100511217260.7025
41stDeerlake MiddleYIMO WU75185102910219060.0558
42ndAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)NICHOLAS DAROSA74543502611192959.7325
43rdDeerlake MiddleELIJAH CHEN74185100210206459.7325
44thFairview MiddleKEVIN FEI72125104711194759.0858
45thJames Weldon JohnsonANISH GUDE71252700911195658.7625
46thFairview MiddleKAVYA KADHIRVELU68125106010184857.7924
47thLincoln MiddleJOYCE HUANG68201102410184857.7924
48thIndian Trails Middle SchoolBRENDAN WANG672850015111711257.4691
49thDoral Academy MiddleGUSTAVO DIAZ66537700511186657.1457
50thLincoln MiddleKHUSHI PATEL64201102710174956.4990
51stAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleYASH PATEL62526100511176755.8524
52ndAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleDALTON NEEDLE605261001111641055.2057
53rdDoral Academy MiddleJAYLEEN PEREZ59537701411165954.8823
54thDeerlake MiddleMATTHEW KAHN59185100610165954.8823
55thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleZARA DALVI565261012111541153.9123
56thDeerlake MiddleDUANYUE REN56185101910168653.9123
57thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)ELLA GOHARI565435027111541153.9123
58thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)JOHN-PAUL YOUNES555435031101551053.5890
59thFairview MiddleABHIGNA KONANUR52125106910158752.6189
60thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSYDNEY LEE525411036101441252.6189
61stWilliams MiddleVINESH JARAJAPU514681017111451152.2956
62ndAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)JUNYI XIU51543503010159652.2956
63rdSanford MiddleARYAN SAVE503441045111461051.9722
64thJulia Landon MiddleJONATHON LOH502001016111614051.9722
65thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolPARKER ASTLEY505411001101321551.9722
66thFairview MiddleVEDANT MITAL501251071101461051.9722
67thJackson Heights MiddleLIA SWANSON483041008111201851.3255
68thMontford MiddleDILLON KORNEGAY471511178101351251.0022
69thDeerlake MiddleJONAH BLAY471851001101211751.0022
70thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleDAVID DECOURSEY474051014111351251.0022
71stDeerlake MiddleJAY WANG471851024101513251.0022
72ndGulf MiddleBEN SMITH474870003111351251.0022
73rdAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)NILES ALEXIS465435024101361150.6789
74thSanford MiddleSRIEEHARI MUTHU453441032111371050.3555
75thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleANUV SINGH454051008111371050.3555
76thSwift Creek MiddleCHARLOTTE ALCALA451221000111231550.3555
77thGulf MiddleELLIOT CONSOLO444870000121241450.0322
78thDoral Academy MiddleRISHA GUPTA445377011101241450.0322
79thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolTHEODORE KIM435411013111251349.7088
80thSanford MiddleMAUNICKAA SURESHKUMAR423441038111310749.3855
81stFalcon Cove Middle SchoolKYUHO PARK425411018111261249.3855
82ndClearwater Fundamental MiddleLUKE DUNHAM424381001111261249.3855
83rdSanford MiddleLAVANYA RAVI423441047121310749.3855
84thDoral Academy MiddleDAVID AMADO415377057111131649.0621
85thGulf MiddleSAIF ALAM39487000611129948.4154
86thSanford MiddleSUCHIR KOLLI39344105610129948.4154
87thSanford MiddleDIVYA THUMMA39344103412129948.4154
88thJackson Heights MiddleSPENCER MALLOTT393041007111011948.4154
89thWest Shore JrPHILIP BAPTIST383929015111161348.0921
90thWest Shore JrWILL GASNER383929010111161348.0921
91stDoral Academy MiddleORLANDO ESTEVEZ375377006101031747.7688
92ndMason Classical Academy MiddleHANNAH MITCHELL375016004111031747.7688
93rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolROSHINI SHIVAKUMAR375411042101031747.7688
94thClearwater Fundamental MiddleJACK PENN374381006111171247.7688
95thJulia Landon MiddleGABRIELLA PETTUS362001017121041647.4454
96thJames Weldon JohnsonSPOORTHI PERIKALA362527017111212647.4454
97thJulia Landon MiddleGAVIN STEPHENS362001020111041647.4454
98thGulf MiddleHAILEY CHANG364870001111212647.4454
99thDoral Academy MiddleNICOLAS ARCE355377002101051547.1221
100thMason Classical Academy MiddleZACH CEDERQUIST35501601110912047.1221
101stDeerlake MiddleMORGAN PIERCE351851080101317047.1221
102ndMiami SpringsYASELIN RODRIGUEZ345820000111110946.7987
103rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRIYA DESAI335411005101111846.4754
104thWilliams MiddleAMITH CHALLA334681003111071346.4754
105thJames Weldon JohnsonERIC WANG322527012121112746.1520
106thGulf MiddleMADILYN JACOBY31487000211951645.8287
107thDoral Academy MiddleSEBASTIAN BELLINGRODT31537700310951645.8287
108thClearwater Fundamental MiddleCARTER MEHR31438100411951645.8287
109thDeerlake MiddleNICHOLAS NOWICKI301851016101218045.5053
110thPalmer Trinity Middle SchoolSAVERIO SAN LORENZO30501200611822045.5053
111thJames Weldon JohnsonABHINAV YARRAGUNTA29252701511971445.1820
112thDoral Academy MiddleMOANA FUJIWARA29537700910971445.1820
113thDeerlake MiddleABBY MATTHEWS29185101310831945.1820
114thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleCAPRI WAYNE29526101010831945.1820
115thClearwater Fundamental MiddleLANEY REED29438100711971445.1820
116thJackson Heights MiddleSIDDARTH CALIDAS29304101011831945.1820
117thRocky Bayou Christian Middle SchoolJORDAN KELLY281921009111116344.8587
118thPalmer Trinity Middle SchoolMARCO ROSS27501200111851744.5353
119thMason Classical Academy MiddleTAMARA SANCHEZ27501600512851744.5353
120thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadERIKA GALBAN27533312511712244.5353
121stJames Weldon JohnsonJAMES BYERS272527014121013744.5353
122ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSTEPHEN KIM265411011119101144.2120
123rdIndian Trails Middle SchoolLEILA JACKSON26285001011861644.2120
124thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleDORUK DEMIRSOY26526100211861644.2120
125thSanford MiddleETHAN CONNORS263441030109101144.2120
126thPalmer Trinity Middle SchoolJOHN LUCAS TURNER-SMITH26501200511722144.2120
127thSwift Creek MiddleMATTHEW KESSLER26122100211722144.2120
128thGulf MiddleKARL SCHOTT25487000512871543.8886
129thSanford MiddleKUSHAGRA KATIYAR25344104610871543.8886
130thCobb Middle SchoolNARAIN GOPALACHAR251660015101119043.8886
131stPalmer Trinity Middle SchoolKATARINA PENA25501200311732043.8886
132ndIndian Trails Middle SchoolZACHARY PALMER252850014121119043.8886
133rdJackson Heights MiddleCHARLOTTE SLADEK25304101512732043.8886
134thMason Classical Academy MiddleDREW LEEBER24501600310741943.5653
135thJames Weldon JohnsonMAHIB RAHMAN24252701011881443.5653
136thMason Classical Academy MiddleLANDON SILVA23501600211751843.2419
137thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleLILA BO WILLIAMS23405101211913843.2419
138thCobb Middle SchoolDANA SMITH23166000510751843.2419
139thMason Classical Academy MiddleJACOB SCHMIDT22501601012761742.9186
140thDeerlake MiddlePEYTON NAYLOR22185107510622242.9186
141stMason Classical Academy MiddleDILLON FOORD22501600011761742.9186
142ndMariner MiddleANTHONY MARTINEZ204025007111020042.2719
143rdAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)SAUMYA NARANG205435023101020042.2719
144thMariner MiddleVERONICA VARONA204025005111020042.2719
145thJulia Landon MiddleVINEET KHANOLKAR20200100912642042.2719
146thSanford MiddleBO CHEN19344102312791441.9486
147thMontford MiddleKAITLYN KRISTIAN19151117510512441.9486
148thJackson Heights MiddleRANJIV SAJAY18304100611522341.6252
149thMariner MiddleANALISE VALENTIN17402500611532241.3019
150thDeerlake MiddlePARKER PENN17185107611532241.3019
151stSanford MiddleADITHI NYTHRUVA163441036127121140.9785
152ndDoral Academy MiddleADITI SONI16537701610542140.9785
153rdWest Shore JrRUSHIL SHAH16392901212681640.9785
154thJulia Landon MiddleABHINAV SRIRAM15200101912921040.6552
155thSanford MiddleARYAN VARMA15344103110552040.6552
156thWest Shore JrIOANA SILAGHI15392901311552040.6552
157thPalmer Trinity Middle SchoolISABELLA SANCHEZ-BARATTO15501200410552040.6552
158thDoral Academy MiddleCHRISTIAN FEBRES15537700710691540.6552
159thIndian Trails Middle SchoolCARLY HYERS15285000811412540.6552
160thSanford MiddleANANYA VISHWAKARMA14344102510818440.3318
161stRocky Bayou Christian SchoolALYSSA SLAUGHTER14192000611561940.3318
162ndSanford MiddleRUTUJA SINGH143441035106101440.3318
163rdMason Classical Academy MiddleAMBER WILLIAMS13501600612432340.0085
164thJulia Landon MiddleZOEY LARSON132001015116111340.0085
165thDeerlake MiddleLEILA YOUNG12185107810581739.6851
166thJulia Landon MiddleNIEK REZAEI12200101812442239.6851
167thJames Weldon JohnsonSTHUTHI MURALIDHARA12252701612820239.6851
168thSanford MiddleALEXANDER GREEN12344103310442239.6851
169thMason Classical Academy MiddleETHAN HULL12501600111581739.6851
170thRocky Bayou Christian SchoolDAVID STEVENS111920011116131139.3618
171stNova High SchoolSUBIKSHA VENKATESH11553003711312639.3618
172ndMariner MiddleKALEB AGRON10402500811822039.0385
173rdFairview MiddleJUSTIN KENDRICK10125105210822039.0385
174thDeerlake MiddleANNA TONG9185102310615938.7151
175thJulia Landon MiddleRYAN BERKSHIRE9200100111615938.7151
176thFairview MiddleADITYA TALLAPRAGADA81251054105121338.3918
177thMason Classical Academy MiddleAJDIN BESLIJA7501600912491738.0684
178thDunbar High SchoolNAME (6) ALGEBRA STUDENT (6)7477022211212738.0684
179thSwift Creek MiddleAHMED AL-KHAZRAJI7122100311491738.0684
180thJackson Heights MiddleEVAN YU63041009124101637.7451
181stDunbar High SchoolRYAN KENNEDY64770217114101637.7451
182ndLabelle High SchoolMARIO BUSTAMANTE55100004105151037.4217
183rdIndian Trails Middle SchoolISABELLA CARRASCOSA4285000312242437.0984
184thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadVANSHI PATEL3533313311112836.7751
185thDeerlake MiddleLILY WANG1185107910623136.1284
186thIndian Trails Middle SchoolJOSEPHINA SILANO0285001312142535.8050
187thDunbar High SchoolVINCENT KENNEDY04770218113121535.8050
188thDoral Academy MiddleKASHVI AGARWAL0537700010282035.8050
189thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadSARAH NAZAIRE-1533313611012935.4817
190thIndian Trails Middle SchoolSUMMER BARNES-22850000112101835.1583
191stMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadERIKA GALBAN-3533312511172234.8350