Algebra 1 - Combined Regional Results - 2-1-2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stDeerlake MiddleJAMES ZHANG120185102811300072.1736
2ndLincoln MiddleANDREW XING115201100111291070.5848
2ndLincoln MiddlePHILLIP MATCHEV115201101612291070.5848
2ndDeerlake MiddleSHAOYANG MA115185101211291070.5848
5thDeerlake MiddleARIB SYED115185102211291070.5848
6thDeerlake MiddleELIJAH CHEN110185100210282068.9960
7thWilliams MiddleALEXANDER LI110468102111282068.9960
8thLincoln MiddleARYAMAN SRIRAM110201103210282068.9960
9thLincoln MiddleHAILEY LIN106201100811272167.7249
10thDeerlake MiddleLINSEY ZHONG105185103012273067.4071
11thFairview MiddleABHIGNA KONAUR105125105911273067.4071
12thLincoln MiddleNICOLE QIAN105201102812273067.4071
13thDeerlake MiddleAARON HU105185100511273067.4071
14thDeerlake MiddleNIMA MOLLAEI105185101410273067.4071
15thLincoln MiddleADRIAN PALAMAREV102201100712262266.4538
16thDeerlake MiddleYEJUN PARK101185101712263166.1361
17thLincoln MiddleMELISSA LI101201101511263166.1361
18thSanford MiddleSACHIN KAMESH100344104911264065.8183
19thDeerlake MiddleFARHANA RAFI100185101812264065.8183
20thLincoln MiddlePARSA TEHRANIPOOR98201101812252365.1828
21stLincoln MiddleTHOMAS WU96201100410254164.5472
22ndCobb Middle SchoolNOAH SUMMERLIN95166000711255064.2295
23rdDeerlake MiddleMATTHEW KAHN93185100610243363.5939
24thLincoln MiddleYOOMIN KOH93201101711243363.5939
25thFairview MiddleKEVIN WANG92125100011244263.2762
26thDeerlake MiddleDAVID LEE90185100910246062.6407
27thHoward Bishop MiddleTERRENCE HAN90208100511246062.6407
28thLincoln MiddleKAILYN ZHAI89201103410233462.3229
29thHoward Bishop MiddleANDREW STOKES87208100111221761.6874
30thSanford MiddleSTEVE SAJEEV87344104211221761.6874
31stFairview MiddleLAXMI MCGUIRE86125106710222661.3696
32ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolROMIR MOHAN85541101710223561.0518
33rdLincoln MiddleELLEN HU83201102510225360.4163
34thChrista McAuliffe Middle SchoolRAMEZ ORTIZ82324600111212760.0985
35thSanford MiddleAMRIT VIGNESH81344104811227159.7808
36thDeerlake MiddleYIMO WU80185102610228059.4630
37thOrlando Science Middle SchoolJOSHUA OLIVER76348100711218158.1919
38thFairview MiddleKEVIN FEI73125104711207357.2386
39thDoral Academy MiddleGUSTAVO DIAZ73537700511207357.2386
40thDeerlake MiddleNELSON ZHAO73185102910207357.2386
41stFairview MiddleJANIYA SALTER73125105511207357.2386
42ndDeerlake MiddleKATHERINE HSU73185100412207357.2386
43rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolKYUHO PARK72541101811208256.9209
44thDoral Academy MiddleSEAN FERNANDESDEPIN66537700810186655.0143
45thDoral Academy MiddleJAYLEEN PEREZ66537701411186655.0143
46thDeerlake MiddleJAY WANG651851024101911054.6965
47thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)ELLA GOHARI63543502711175854.0610
48thDoral Academy MiddleDAVID AMADO63537705711175854.0610
49thSanford MiddleVIR KAPOOR62344104302176753.7432
50thFairview MiddleNAVYA KOMMU62125109910176753.7432
51stCypress BayRICARDO CARRILLO615880020101631153.4255
52ndDeerlake MiddleDUANYUE REN59185101910179452.7899
53rdSanford MiddleDIVYA THUMMA59344103412165952.7899
54thGulf MiddleBEN SMITH564870003111541151.8366
55thWilliams MiddleTANVI GARG56468100211168651.8366
56thDoral Academy MiddleRYAN RICCI555377015111551051.5189
57thFairview MiddleKAVYA KADHIRVELU55125106010169551.5189
58thJulia Landon MiddleRYAN BERKSHIRE54200100111156951.2011
59thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)NILES ALEXIS54543502411156951.2011
60thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAKSHAY KUMAR53541103510157850.8833
61stSanford MiddleAGNIVESH KAUNDINYA533441022121611350.8833
62ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSYDNEY LEE525411036111441250.5656
63rdSanford MiddleBO CHEN523441023101441250.5656
64thDeerlake MiddleTIM YU511851027101451150.2478
65thOrlando Science Middle SchoolJIMMY TRAN513481009111451150.2478
66thJulia Landon MiddleJONATHON LOH502001016111614049.9301
67thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)JUNYI XIU505435030111461049.9301
68thSanford MiddleADITHI NYTHRUVA49344103610147949.6123
69thJulia Landon MiddleNIEK REZAEI49200101812147949.6123
70thIndian Trails Middle SchoolBRENDAN WANG48285001511148849.2945
71stSanford MiddleARYAN SAVE48344104511148849.2945
72ndOrlando Science Middle SchoolISHAAN GUPTA483481003111341349.2945
73rdDoral Academy MiddleORLANDO ESTEVEZ475377006101351248.9768
74thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolTHEODORE KIM47541101311149748.9768
75thWest Shore JrPHILIP BAPTIST463929015111361148.6590
76thMason Classical Academy MiddleHANNAH MITCHELL465016004111361148.6590
77thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleANUV SINGH454051008111371048.3412
78thJulia Landon MiddleGABRIELLA PETTUS442001017111412448.0235
79thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolMARK GIRGIS445411009101241448.0235
80thDoral Academy MiddleRISHA GUPTA445377011101241448.0235
81stAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleVASSAR GORDON-BROWN44526100310138948.0235
82ndAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleYUG PATEL435261007111251347.7057
83rdOrlando Science Middle SchoolKAYOMI SHAH423481001111261247.3879
84thGulf MiddleMADILYN JACOBY424870002111310747.3879
85thSanford MiddleABHINAV MALHOTRA413441057101271147.0702
86thJulia Landon MiddleGAVIN STEPHENS412001020121271147.0702
87thDeerlake MiddleKAREN LIANG401851011101281046.7524
88thFairview MiddleRAYAN BAHMANI401251070101141546.7524
89thDoral Academy MiddleCATALINA CAYCEDO405377004101141546.7524
90thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleDORUK DEMIRSOY405261002111281046.7524
91stGulf MiddleELLIOT CONSOLO394870000111151446.4346
92ndBerkeley Preparatory MiddleVINNY SHARMA39405100511129946.4346
93rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSIDDARTH RAMA385411020101161346.1169
94thDoral Academy MiddleNICOLAS ARCE385377002101210846.1169
95thSwift Creek MiddleCHARLOTTE ALCALA381221000111161346.1169
96thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)JOHN-PAUL YOUNES365435031111181145.4813
97thWest Shore JrIOANA SILAGHI363929013111041645.4813
98thSanford MiddleETHAN CONNORS363441030101041645.4813
99thSanford MiddleANOOP PUROHITHAM353441024101191045.1636
100thDoral Academy MiddleKASHVI AGARWAL345377000101061444.8458
101stAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleALEXANDRA TOWNSEND345261009111061444.8458
102ndFairview MiddleBHARGAVI BASKAR33125106610931844.5280
103rdSanford MiddleMAUNICKAA SURESHKUMAR333441038121215344.5280
104thFairview MiddleADITYA TALLAPRAGADA331251054101111844.5280
105thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleLILA BO WILLIAMS334051012111111844.5280
106thWest Shore JrWILL GASNER33392901011931844.5280
107thWilliams MiddleAMITH CHALLA324681003111081244.2103
108thDoral Academy MiddleMOANA FUJIWARA325377009101081244.2103
109thSwift Creek MiddleLYDIA ZHAO311221004111113643.8925
110thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleDALTON NEEDLE315261001111091143.8925
111thWilliams MiddleABHIRAM THATIMATLA30468101012961543.5748
112thRiviera Preparatory SchoolMARTIN SEMENZATO30585502910822043.5748
113thMason Classical Academy MiddleAJDIN BESLIJA30501600912961543.5748
114thMason Classical Academy MiddleDILLON FOORD29501600011831943.2570
115thCobb Middle SchoolDANA SMITH29166000511971443.2570
116thJulia Landon MiddleVINEET KHANOLKAR292001009101011943.2570
117thWilliams MiddleARPAN PATEL28468100011981342.9392
118thIndian Trails Middle SchoolLEILA JACKSON27285001011851742.6215
119thCobb Middle SchoolAIDEN GARNER251660016111119041.9859
120thDoral Academy MiddleVICTOR ALBORNETT24537700110881441.6682
121stDoral Academy MiddleSARAH MAYORCA24537701310881441.6682
122ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolVYOM MISHRA24541103810912941.6682
123rdMason Classical Academy MiddleLANDON SILVA24501600211741941.6682
124thSanford MiddleALEXANDER GREEN23344103310751841.3504
125thSanford MiddleSHREYES GAGGANAPALLY23344105510913841.3504
126thDunbar High SchoolRYAN KENNEDY224770217118101241.0326
127thDoral Academy MiddleADITI SONI21537701610632140.7149
128thBerkeley Preparatory MiddleALEX BANULL214051001111019140.7149
129thMason Classical Academy MiddleETHAN HULL20501600112642040.3971
130thIndian Trails Middle SchoolZACHARY PALMER20285001412781540.3971
131stSanford MiddleKUSHAGRA KATIYAR203441046108121040.3971
132ndDeerlake MiddleMORGAN PIERCE19185108010791440.0793
133rdFairview MiddleSARAYU VANGA19125107210813940.0793
134thIndian Trails Middle SchoolJOSEPHINA SILANO18285001312661839.7616
135thGulf MiddleSAIF ALAM174870006117111239.4438
136thSanford MiddleANANYA VISHWAKARMA16344102510816639.1260
137thDoral Academy MiddleJAYKOB MARTIN16537701210681639.1260
138thDunbar High SchoolVINCENT KENNEDY16477021811681639.1260
139thMason Classical Academy MiddleDREW LEEBER15501600311691538.8083
140thJulia Landon MiddleARIA BROWN15200100412921038.8083
141stWilliams MiddleADVITH KATTA15468100112552038.8083
142ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRIYA DESAI15541100511921038.8083
143rdJulia Landon MiddleABHINAV SRIRAM14200101910714938.4905
144thSwift Creek MiddleAHMED AL-KHAZRAJI14122100311561938.4905
145thIndian Trails Middle SchoolCARLY HYERS14285000811422438.4905
146thSanford MiddleSUCHIR KOLLI12344105610716737.8550
147thDeerlake MiddleWILLIAM CRUMPACKER11185100010591637.5372
148thMason Classical Academy MiddleAMBER WILLIAMS11501600612452137.5372
149thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolELIZABETH FARMER11541104410591637.5372
150thSwift Creek MiddleTRAVIS MOSLEY10122100111822037.2194
151stIndian Trails Middle SchoolSUMMER BARNES10285000011462037.2194
152ndDunbar High SchoolDANIEL SIMMONS9477022311332436.9017
153rdMiami SpringsYASELIN RODRIGUEZ8582000011616836.5839
154thIndian Trails Middle SchoolISABELLA CARRASCOSA8285000312342336.5839
155thDeerlake MiddlePARKER PENN8185107610342336.5839
156thIndian Trails Middle SchoolABIGAIL SEETARAM52850005125151035.6306
157thJulia Landon MiddleSIDDHARTH BANDARU0200100011003034.0418
158thJulia Landon MiddleNISHANTH GANTY-4200100612042632.7707
159thDeerlake MiddleLILY WANG-5185107910525032.4530