Geometry - Combined Regional Results - 2-1-2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stLincoln MiddleYOO-SHIN KOH120201103722300069.5307
1stLincoln MiddleANDREY NIKITIN120201104222300069.5307
1stFairview MiddleKARTHIK VEDULA120125103121300069.5307
1stFairview MiddleSHRUNG PATEL120125102321300069.5307
1stDeerlake MiddleCYRUS NADIZADEH120185105221300069.5307
1stAmerican Heritage (Plantation)CHRISTINA ZHANG120506008921300069.5307
1stAmerican Heritage (Plantation)STEPHEN LEVINE120506006620300069.5307
8thLincoln MiddleSAM COHEN115201104521291068.1058
8thLincoln MiddleMCKAYLA RO115201104921291068.1058
10thFairview MiddleANANYA MUNDRATHI115125102520291068.1058
11thFairview MiddleSHUBHAM DIXIT115125101521291068.1058
12thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)MEGAN YANG115506005120291068.1058
13thBuchholzKEEN ZHANG115295003021291068.1058
14thDeerlake MiddleWESLEY CHEN115185103621291068.1058
15thFairview MiddleERIC ZENG115125101222291068.1058
16thOrlando Science Middle SchoolAADITYA NAIR111348101721281166.9660
17thFairview MiddleTANMAY HALDIYA110125103021282066.6810
18thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)NICOLAS FERNANDEZ-BAIGUN110506004821282066.6810
19thBuchholzJOANNE KIM110295007021282066.6810
20thLincoln MiddleCHRIS ZOU110201104121282066.6810
21stLincoln MiddleKEVIN ZHENG110201105021282066.6810
22ndDeerlake MiddleBRUCE YANG110185107221282066.6810
23rdDoral Academy HighMARIA GONZALEZ107537505821271265.8261
24thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)SOHA BHUTTA106506003221272165.5411
25thFairview MiddleSRUTHI SENTHIL106125102922272165.5411
26thDeerlake MiddleJIAYI BAI105185103221273065.2561
27thOrlando Science Middle SchoolOMER DEMIR105348104021273065.2561
28thHoward Bishop MiddleRYAN FRAZER105208100021273065.2561
29thKanapaha Middle SchoolAVERY BERNSTEIN105209100021273065.2561
30thHoward Bishop MiddleNIA JOBSON105208100421273065.2561
31stLincoln MiddleVIKTOR MAI101201100520263164.1163
32ndBuchholzIAN WATSON100295007121264063.8313
33rdFairview MiddleAKHIL WALIA100125102122264063.8313
34thDunbar High SchoolCARSON MULVEY99477020321251463.5463
35thDoral Academy MiddleNATALIE CHUNG97537703321253262.9764
36thLincoln MiddleALAN QIU97201103020253262.9764
37thSwift Creek MiddleRACHEL BAEK97122101322253262.9764
38thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)JAKE BUCHSBAUM97506003720253262.9764
39thLincoln MiddleZACH XIAO95201105820255062.4064
40thChrista McAuliffe Middle SchoolYUHAN NIU95324600021241562.4064
41stFairview MiddleSHUNMUKHA VALSA95125104220255062.4064
42ndDeerlake MiddleAUSKA WANG95185106622255062.4064
43rdBuchholzSAM ANTONYAN95295007221255062.4064
44thBuchholzWENDY LI94295003922242462.1215
45thDeerlake MiddleJOSE GONZALEZ93185104122243361.8365
46thLincoln MiddleJONATHAN ZHENG92201105722244261.5515
47thOrlando Science Middle SchoolTARANG GADDAM92348104322244261.5515
48thLincoln MiddleWILLIAM XU91201102320245161.2665
49thOrlando Science Middle SchoolJAITHRA NAGINDAS91348103522245161.2665
50thOrlando Science Middle SchoolMAX GRABOV91348101320245161.2665
51stOrlando Science Middle SchoolMICHELLE LI91348103921231661.2665
52ndOrlando Science Middle SchoolHEMANGI PATEL91348102020231661.2665
53rdFairview MiddleJENNA JEON91125100220245161.2665
54thFairview MiddleNITISHSAI NANDINENI91125100922245161.2665
55thBuchholzBEN RODKIN90295006522246060.9816
56thLincoln MiddleAHAN MISHRA90201103922246060.9816
57thOrlando Science Middle SchoolMEGHANA KONDA88348103821220860.4116
58thLincoln MiddleROBERT GIASSON87201101220235260.1267
59thSanford MiddleSANAT DHANYAMRAJU87344101221235260.1267
60thDoral Academy MiddlePRANJALI AWASTHI86537702821222659.8417
61stOrlando Science Middle SchoolARNAV PATEL85348101020237059.5567
62ndSanford MiddleRITAM RANA84344105420224459.2718
63rdCypress BaySRIJA ATLURI83588001120225358.9868
64thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)STEFANO PACE80506005221228058.1319
65thFairview MiddleDANNY ALEX80125102620228058.1319
66thLincoln MiddleABHINAV POTHURI80201105420228058.1319
67thDoral Academy MiddleSAJAL SABAT78537704220202857.5619
68thDoral Academy MiddleNICHOLAS ORDONEZ78537704120202857.5619
69thOrlando Science Middle SchoolKAITLYN OIKLE78348102120216357.5619
70thDoral Academy MiddleAARUSH CHAUBEY77537703021217257.2770
71stOrlando Science Middle SchoolANYA GADA75348101520205556.7070
72ndBerkeley Preparatory MiddleADAM LATIF74405100721192956.4221
73rdDoral Academy MiddleVAISHNAVI KAPPAGANTULA74537703721192956.4221
74thDoral Academy MiddleDIEGO GONZALEZ74537703620192956.4221
75thSicklesDIVIJ GOYAL74479012321192956.4221
76thFairview MiddleHARSHIL DALVAIGARI73125101620207356.1371
77thLincoln MiddleYANKA DESHKOVSKI73201102120193856.1371
78thLincoln MiddleDANA CHEN72201100020208255.8521
79thDoral Academy HighCARLOS CARDENAS72537502621194755.8521
80thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleBENJAMIN SUKENIK71526100631209155.5671
81stDeerlake MiddleDYLAN KNAPTON71185104722195655.5671
82ndGainesville High SchoolGRIFFIN DEANE70268008521196555.2822
83rdDoral Academy MiddleJOHN WIESE69537704820197454.9972
84thRobinsonPRIYA SAMBASIVAN69458007621183954.9972
85thSwift Creek MiddleSHRAVAN KAMBHAM681221024221701354.7122
86thRobinsonSTEVEN MAY66458006421186654.1423
87thSanford MiddleANGELA JIN66344101621186654.1423
88thWest Shore JrMALVIKA DEKA663929000211721154.1423
89thOrlando Science Middle SchoolCHHAVI POKHARNA65348101920187553.8573
90thOrlando Science Middle SchoolISHAAN DESAI65348103420187553.8573
91stMontford MiddleNICHOLAS WILSON65151128121187553.8573
92ndDoral Academy MiddleBEN SHUNG655377043201731053.8573
93rdOrlando Science Middle SchoolKAYRA AKIN643481011201601453.5723
94thRobinsonNATHAN PHAM64458007221174953.5723
95thDeerlake MiddleALASTAIR DENG64185103820188453.5723
96thFairview MiddleANNIKA LAGY63125110820175853.2874
97thDoral Academy MiddleMUKUL VINOD63537704720175853.2874
98thRansom EvergladesNIKHIL KUMAR62519001821176753.0024
99thDunbar High SchoolZACHARY BURKETT624770215211621253.0024
100thDunbar High SchoolBRANDON SIRIPHANTHONG61477021021177652.7174
101stDoral Academy MiddleMIRIAM TRUJILLO615377050201631152.7174
102ndWilliams MiddleJAY CHAPLOT614681019211631152.7174
103rdWest Shore JrMAX VU613929006211631152.7174
104thWest Shore JrDARLEEN GE603929005211501552.4325
105thDeerlake MiddleMIA WANG601851068221812052.4325
106thBerkeley Preparatory MiddlePRATYUSH SHAHIR59405101921165952.1475
107thDoral Academy MiddleJOSHUA VALENCIA58537704620166851.8625
108thWhartonHARSHAVARDAN YUVARAJ58485003721166851.8625
109thDunbar High SchoolPATTI PATRICCA584770214211521351.8625
110thMiddletonWILSON CHEN57468000821167751.5776
111thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)DANIEL AYOUNG-CHEE575060029201531251.5776
112thWest Shore JrMATTHEW KRININGER563929001211541151.2926
113thDunbar High SchoolMAXWELL CALANDRO564770212221541151.2926
114thWilliams MiddleNAOMI NAVULURI554681004211551051.0076
115thNease High SchoolCALEB DEBUS552900003211551051.0076
116thDoral Academy MiddleRONIT SOHAL555377044201411551.0076
117thDoral Academy HighJULIETTE PIMBERT555375009211551051.0076
118thDoral Academy MiddleANNA FOX54537706020156950.7226
119thBuchholzSYDNI-NOEL LEVY-DAVIS522950069221441250.1527
120thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayASHWIN PARTHASARATHY515260033211451149.8677
121stSanford MiddleHEMASAI KURAPATI513441050211451149.8677
122ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolANDREI RAUTA515411078201451149.8677
123rdOrlando Science Middle SchoolADITI ABHILASH51348100020159649.8677
124thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)AVA EXELBIRT505060043201461049.5828
125thBerkeley PrepRYAN SHAW49405003021147949.2978
126thSanford MiddleMANYA GARG493441005221331449.2978
127thRansom EvergladesKERRYN XU485190056211512349.0128
128thSanford MiddleADYA GULATI483441013211341349.0128
129thOrlando Science Middle SchoolSAHITI YANDAPALLI48348104120148849.0128
130thRansom EvergladesVITORIA PORTO485190050211341349.0128
131stGainesville High SchoolJESSICA RUSS472680110221351248.7278
132ndSaint Andrew's SchoolGEORGE GOLDEN-BANKIER475665047211211748.7278
133rdJulia Landon MiddleKALEB GRADY462001007211361148.4429
134thSanford MiddleKAUNDINYA AYALASOMAYAJULA463441006221410648.4429
135thGainesville High SchoolGRANT GRAVLEE462680090211410648.4429
136thSicklesDAVID PHAM464790131211221648.4429
137thSwift Creek MiddleJACOB BOOESHAGHI451221015221371048.1579
138thRobinsonCARTER ATTARDO454580030211231548.1579
139thSanford MiddleCHUYANG ZHONG443441051201241447.8729
140thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayANABELLA ALVARADO445260003211241447.8729
141stJulia Landon MiddleMADISON MINA442001013221241447.8729
142ndWest ShoreDYLAN MAXIK433930023211251347.5880
143rdOrlando Science Middle SchoolSATHWIK DODDI433481042201251347.5880
144th 424470205221121747.3030
145thOrlando Science Middle SchoolWILLIAM SCHWEISGUTH413481044221131647.0180
146thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSHREYA MISHRA415411073201131647.0180
147thMason Classical Academy HighZOE FERNANDEZ415015002211131647.0180
148thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolWILLIAM ST PETER402210056211281046.7331
149thIndian Trails Middle SchoolROBERT MILLER402850001211281046.7331
150thSanford MiddleSAMHITHA KATURU393441010201151446.4481
151stCommunity School of NaplesJACOB BAER395620031211151446.4481
152ndCape Coral High SchoolMAYA SLATER384180009211021846.1631
153rdAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayYOUVAL KASHUV375260023211031745.8781
154thOrlando Science Middle SchoolPRATHAM MODI373481016201171245.8781
155thOak HallTAYLOR SIMMONS372490004211031745.8781
156thFort MyersDIYA PATEL364230049211041645.5932
157thOrlando Science Middle SchoolMATTHEW BOUGHTON353481046201191045.3082
158thSanford MiddleAMEYA PATEL35344102122912045.3082
159thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSANJANA BHATT345411023211110945.0232
160thSicklesETHAN THOMPSON34479013921921945.0232
161stSaint Andrew's SchoolJAMES GRIFFIN34566509221921945.0232
162ndFort MyersSTEPHANIE ZHAO34423005321921945.0232
163rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAKANKSHA PATRA345411076211061445.0232
164thDoral Academy HighOPEYEMI AKINDE33537506321931844.7383
165thSwift Creek MiddleMICHEAL BUCHANAN321221016221112744.4533
166thGainesville High SchoolALLEN KURIAN322680095221081244.4533
167thMontford MiddleCRISTIN WHITE32151129421941744.4533
168thWilliams MiddleSAM JAIN314681009211091144.1683
169thMason Classical Academy MiddleNATHALIE STEER31501600821812144.1683
170thJulia Landon MiddleANEESHA MUMMAREDDY302001014211218043.8834
171stRansom EvergladesRAFAEL DOVARGANES3051900032110101043.8834
172ndFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolKRISH SAGAR30221005921822043.8834
173rdGainesville High SchoolMADDIE PRATER3026801062110101043.8834
174thDoral Academy MiddleELIZABETH BUDUEN30537705120961543.8834
175thCape Coral High SchoolBRITTNEY BUI29418000021831943.5984
176thJulia Landon MiddleNIHITHA MADEM292001011211011943.5984
177thSaint Andrew's SchoolLUCAS GORUP29566504821971443.5984
178thThe Academy of the Holy NamesELLIE RINKER29404002221971443.5984
179thCape Coral High SchoolLILY NORTH29418003721831943.5984
180thFairview MiddleABHINAV BALAJI28125103520841843.3134
181stMiddletonPRANAY PRASANNA28468003821841843.3134
182ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolJOSH SARKARATI28541105021981343.3134
183rdThe Academy of the Holy NamesJENESSA BAILEY28404000021981343.3134
184thSanford MiddleJAY KAPUR28344101720841843.3134
185thLincolnBRIAN MCNULTY27109001721712243.0284
186th 27806008020851743.0284
187thSanford MiddleRAYYAN RANDHAWA27344102620851743.0284
188thWest Shore JrRITVIK VARADA27392900722851743.0284
189thCommunity School of NaplesKATHERINE CARR275620049211013743.0284
190thNease High SchoolELIZABETH WILLIAMSON27290000021991243.0284
191stJulia Landon MiddleAADITHI ARJUN27200100322851743.0284
192ndSanford MiddleOJAS POLAKHARE25344100820732042.4585
193rdSanford MiddleJIYA BHATT24344100320741942.1735
194thFort MyersMORGAN KAPLAN23423002821751841.8886
195thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayKAUSTHUBH KONURU23526002521751841.8886
196thRiviera Preparatory SchoolREBECCA SALERNO23585504421751841.8886
197thSaint Edward's SchoolANTHONY CATALDO23374002421612341.8886
198thBerkeley PrepJULIA DOSTER224050078218101241.6036
199thWhartonELYZA DECARDENAS22485001021761741.6036
200thWhartonJENSON LOWDERMILK22485002221761741.6036
201stGainesville High SchoolNYA VIDAL21268011822771641.3186
202ndMiddletonSANJAY SUBRAMANIAN214680046218111141.3186
203rdAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayTHOMAS (TOMMY) HYNES21526001722771641.3186
204thOrlando Science Middle SchoolMANAS VUDUGULA20348103720781541.0336
205thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolRILEY KUIPER202210050211020041.0336
206thGulf CoastMADYSON POLANCO20575001221502541.0336
207thSwift Creek MiddleBRYAN GEORGE19122101421651940.7487
208thSwift Creek MiddleAXAMA RENE'19122102321813940.7487
209thFlorida (FSU)KRISTEN ROSS18156002521522340.4637
210thCommunity School of NaplesNICOLE IRIZA18562005621661840.4637
211thSaint Andrew's SchoolLIVVY SILVER185665077217101340.4637
212thCape Coral High SchoolCARSON LACKEY17418002121671740.1787
213thSaint Andrew's SchoolTATUM ASHLEY17566508122671740.1787
214thCommunity School of NaplesKATE KAPLAN175620029217111240.1787
215thDoral Academy HighJAVIER VAZQUEZ16537505720542139.8938
216thGainesville High SchoolJULIA HOPPING16268009221542139.8938
217thAmerican Heritage (Plantation)IMANI BODET16506003520816639.8938
218thMason Classical Academy HighLORNA CAJUSTE15501500121552039.6088
219thSaint Andrew's SchoolSABRINA BROWN15566500322412539.6088
220thOrlando Science Middle SchoolCRIS AKOT CHOL14348104520818439.3238
221stWest Shore JrJACK ZHAO14392900422422439.3238
222ndSaint Andrew's SchoolVENUS WANG14566500022561939.3238
223rdRiviera Preparatory SchoolHANA SLEEPER14585501221422439.3238
224thIndian Trails Middle SchoolCARINA TAVARES13285001122432339.0389
225thMiami SpringsDANIEL QUESADA-BRUCE13582002721432339.0389
226thPalmetto RidgeJENNA BRIGGS13518000421432339.0389
227thSanford MiddleRISHABH MEHTA123441009206121238.7539
228thMason Classical Academy HighVICTORIA SHELFORD12501500821302738.7539
229thIndian Trails Middle SchoolALEXUS EAR12285000422442238.7539
230thSanford MiddleARAYN PARULEKSAR11344105220312638.4689
231stAmerican Heritage (Plantation)ZE YU JIANG10506005420322538.1839
232ndMontford MiddleKHAWLA EZZAGAGHI10151127821462038.1839
233rdPalmetto RidgeCLAUDIA ACOSTA10518000121322538.1839
234thSaint Edward's SchoolOSCAR LINDENTHAL10374000721462038.1839
235thSanford MiddleAJAY KANDAMKULATHY10344100120462038.1839
236thMontford MiddleRYAN MCCAULEY91511284215111437.8990
237thIndian Trails Middle SchoolGLYNNIS GONG9285000722471937.8990
238thThe Village School of NaplesMATTHEW KATZ95715006215111437.8990
239thMason Classical Academy MiddleSEAN LEEBER9501600721332437.8990
240thIndian Trails Middle SchoolCELESTE BAKER7285000921212737.3290
241stSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolERIC FIELDS7489001521491737.3290
242ndMontford MiddleCHASE CARLAN71511303205131237.3290
243rdMason Classical Academy HighVANESSA JOHNSTON7501500321212737.3290
244thMiami SpringsJACK COOK7582002621212737.3290
245thJulia Landon MiddleMANASI VENGALA7200102122491737.3290
246thMontford MiddleJESSICA ZHENG7151130020212737.3290
247thLely High SchoolNATHALIA MARTINEZ7581000220212737.3290
248thWhartonJENSON LOWDERMILK6485002221362137.0441
249thSaint Edward's SchoolIVY YANG5374000621723036.7591
250thDunbar High SchoolKENISE JACKSON5477020522232536.7591
251stSanford MiddleVISHAL BALAJI4344100722516936.4741
252ndPalmetto Ridge 4518007220242436.4741
253rdSaint Edward's SchoolGEORGE SOWLES3374001621252336.1891
254thRiviera Preparatory SchoolMAYA RIQUEZES2585503821122735.9042
255thFort MyersBENNY YU2423001820122735.9042
256thCoral GladesTAMIA DILBERT1528000320132635.6192
257thGainesville High SchoolEMMA MCSWAIN1268010022272135.6192
258thEastsideSAANVI LALWANI1280004721272135.6192
259thEastsideJEMIMA TOLENTINO02800026214161035.3342
260thSaint Andrew's SchoolSEAN JORDAN0566506222003035.3342
261stFort MyersJOSHUA JEAN-4423005521042634.1944
262ndThe Village School of NaplesWILL KLEPKO-65715007211101933.6244
263rdNease High SchoolMADISON CRAWFORD-62900001211101933.6244
264thRiviera Preparatory SchoolADELLE ALMANSI-6585500121062433.6244
265thAmerican Heritage - Boca/DelrayESMERALDA CAMILLE-75260001222151333.3394