Algebra 1 - Cypress Bay Regional MArch 2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Mason Cheng110543502511282067.4943
2ndAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Nicholas Darosa110543502611282067.4943
3rdCypress BayRicardo Carrillo107588002010271266.4228
4thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolHakkyun Kim107541101211271266.4228
5thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Vishakha Joshi103543502811261364.9941
6thChrista McAuliffe Middle SchoolRamez Ortiz97324600110253262.8511
7thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Meghan Renaud93543502911243361.4223
8thDoral Academy MiddleGustavo Diaz91537700511245160.7080
9thDoral Academy MiddleJayleen Perez84537701411224458.2078
10thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolKyuho Park83541101811225357.8506
11thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRomir Mohan83541101711225357.8506
12thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleYash Patel83526100511225357.8506
13thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolTheodore Kim81541101310213657.1362
14thDoral Academy MiddleSean Fernandesdepin78537700810216356.0647
15thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleDoruk Demirsoy78526100210202856.0647
16thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Niles Alexis78543502410202856.0647
17thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleDalton Needle76526100111204655.3504
18thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAkshay Kumar755411035111911054.9932
19thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRiya Desai69541100510183952.8501
20thDoral Academy MiddleRyan Ricci69537701511183952.8501
21stFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSydney Lee67541103610185752.1358
22ndDoral Academy MiddleVictor Albornett64537700110174951.0642
23rdDoral Academy MiddleOrlando Estevez605377006101641049.6355
24thDoral Academy MiddleMoana Fujiwara565377009101401648.2068
25thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)John-Paul Younes56543503110168648.2068
26thDoral Academy MiddleRisha Gupta555377011111551047.8497
27thMason Classical Academy MiddleBekah Greer54501601210156947.4925
28thDoral Academy MiddleCatalina Caycedo545377004101421447.4925
29thDoral Academy MiddleNicolas Arce52537700210158746.7781
30thMason Classical Academy MiddleZach Cederquist515016011111311646.4209
31stDoral Academy MiddleJaykob Martin515377012101451146.4209
32ndAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleVassar Gordon-Brown505261003111461046.0638
33rdAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleZara Dalvi49526101211147945.7066
34thDoral Academy MiddleAditi Soni495377016101331445.7066
35thRiviera Preparatory SchoolMartin Semenzato475855029101211744.9922
36thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleYug Patel455261007101371044.2779
37thMason Classical Academy MiddleAjdin Beslija455016009111231544.2779
38thMason Classical Academy MiddleAmber Williams425016006111121743.2064
39thDoral Academy MiddleKashvi Agarwal395377000101151442.1348
40thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSiddarth Rama395411020101151442.1348
41stMason Classical Academy MiddleHannah Mitchell375016004111171241.4205
42ndFalcon Cove Middle SchoolElizabeth Farmer35541104410912040.7061
43rdMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadAnna-Sophia Mehta33533312011931839.9918
44thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRiana Shah30541104110822038.9202
45thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadSarah Nazaire23533313611751836.4200
46thMiami Arts Studio 6-12 at Zelda GlazerIsabella Hernandez205226002101020035.3485
47thNova High SchoolSubiksha Venkatesh16553003711542133.9198
48thMiami Arts Studio 6-12 at Zelda GlazerSamira Granados15522600310921033.5626
49thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadVanshi Patel1533313311272128.5621