Calculus - FPC Regional Feb 2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stBuchholzAndy Wu120295004851300074.9779
1stBuchholzBenjamin Gao120295003452300074.9779
1stBuchholzDaniel Zeng120295000751300074.9779
4thBuchholzDavid Buffkin110295005051282071.6254
5thBuchholzKonwoo Kim110295006752282071.6254
6thBuchholzJeffrey Lu110295000351282071.6254
7thEastsideBill Zhao102280005651262268.9434
8thGainesville High SchoolJavier Fernandez-Ambite101268006751263168.6082
9thGainesville High SchoolBrian Young95268006252241566.5967
10thEastsideSagan Sutherland91280004351231665.2557
11thGainesville High SchoolMatthew Conaty91268006551245165.2557
12thGainesville High SchoolJared Beaufait90268006451246064.9204
13thGainesville High SchoolNicholas Swanger88268007051234364.2499
14thBuchholzEddie Beck79295001852215461.2327
15thBuchholzTianhui Jie79295004050201961.2327
16thGainesville High SchoolBaleigh Sweeney70268007152196558.2155
17thSpruce CreekJude Flynn702670024511821058.2155
18thBuchholzBryan Cao67295005152185757.2097
19thOak HallAngela Xie652490005511731056.5392
20thEastsideAlejandro Jimenez-Tellado59280004051165954.5277
21stStanton College Preparatory SchoolLance Alip59296006051165954.5277
22ndOak HallDean Du562490018511541153.5220
23rdEastsideAndrew Tran532800036501431352.5162
24thBuchholzTan Wang53295005550157852.5162
25thNease High SchoolJoanne Lee532900025511431352.5162
26thEastsideJackie Liu522800044501441252.1810
27thOak HallAllen Tong492490013521331451.1752
28thOak HallColby Curtis492490009521511451.1752
29thBuchholzDaniel Chen49295003250147951.1752
30thNease High SchoolAnish Kallakuri482900034521341350.8400
31stBuchholzJustin Kim482950043501341350.8400
32ndBuchholzTheo Jiang482950052501341350.8400
33rdBuchholzEric Song48295004450148850.8400
34thEastsideVedant Karalkar472800010511351250.5047
35thNease High SchoolCecilia Molis462900028521221650.1695
36thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolCarl Marco452210022511371049.8342
37thSpruce CreekRiley Ball452670021511231549.8342
38thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolIgor Sokolov442210025511412449.4990
39thEastsideSarthak Roy43280003950139849.1637
40thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolAngela Waszkiewicz422210017511261248.8285
41stGainesville High SchoolRafael Munoz - Gonzalez422680075521261248.8285
42ndSpruce CreekMatt Kim412670025511131648.4932
43rdFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolNina Walls402210007511141548.1580
44thBuchholzYared Tadesse402950057501416048.1580
45thOak HallKeegan Hogan402490000521416048.1580
46thStanton College Preparatory SchoolJames Jaro39296006251129947.8227
47thSpruce CreekAreebah Ahmed392670020521011947.8227
48thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolHaley Olsen372210048501031747.1522
49thNease High SchoolMichael Savo-Matthews372900011511171247.1522
50thBuchholzYuanzhi Li362950053501041646.8170
51stOak HallHailey Kramer362490029501041646.8170
52ndFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolLiying Wu362210002501041646.8170
53rdBuchholzSage Bachus352950024501317046.4817
54thSpruce CreekMadison Mulcahy35267002752912046.4817
55thNease High SchoolAditya Singh352900037521191046.4817
56thBuchholzAnnie Ho342950038501110946.1465
57thEastsideBrennan New33280003350931845.8112
58thEastsideIsaac Calle322800041501081245.4760
59thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolRobert Carrascosa31221001850951645.1407
60thEastsideAnzhe Yuan30280002250822044.8055
61stFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolCharles Smith29221006250971444.4702
62ndSpruce CreekPeter Kim28267002650841844.1350
63rdNease High SchoolMaanasi Vadlamani28290002051981344.1350
64thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolJessica Bispo26221002650722143.4645
65thSpruce CreekPaul Dinh26267002251861643.4645
66thNease High SchoolSam Lowry252900032519111043.1292
67thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolBrock Underberg25221006052871543.1292
68thOak HallAnirudh Gogineni252490003521119043.1292
69thOak HallJulia Yang252490007511119043.1292
70thOak HallVeronika Schmalfuss24249002650741942.7940
71stEastsideEthan Cockey23280000450612342.4587
72ndFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolHannah Frassrand23221004352751842.4587
73rdOak HallMaya Harris23249002051891342.4587
74thGainesville High SchoolVinay Arun23268006352891342.4587
75thMatanzas H. S.Patrick Argento23228000151913842.4587
76thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolLena Heng21221000052771641.7882
77thSpruce CreekJulia Fedorova202670023521020041.4530
78thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolAshley Luo20221004552642041.4530
79thMatanzas H. S.Jacob Shoemaker20228000351781541.4530
80thSpruce CreekDivya Sheth20267002852642041.4530
81stFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolKiley Rogers19221003150651941.1177
82ndFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolDavid Behulak19221003250651941.1177
83rdEastsideAhmed Elsheikh17280002950532240.4472
84thStanton College Preparatory School 16296003051402640.1120
85thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolDanielle Eldredge16221004050681640.1120
86thMatanzas H. S.Haliey Balcom122280002516121238.7710
87thStanton College Preparatory SchoolTejaswini Gunukula11296002151717638.4357
88thOak HallMason Johnson102490012505101538.1005
89thEastsideTim Ketterson5280001450723036.4242
90thMatanzas H. S.Zoe Estberg12280000514151135.0832
91stEastsideJackson Carcaba-5280000750525033.0717