Algebra 1 - March Statewide Invitational AHS-BD 2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stFairview MiddleNavya Kommu115125105910291065.3524
2ndAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Mason Cheng115543502511291065.3524
3rdChrista McAuliffe Middle SchoolRamez Ortiz110324600111282063.7814
4thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Nicholas Darosa110543502611282063.7814
5thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Vishakha Joshi105543502811273062.2103
6thCypress BayRicardo Carrillo105588002010273062.2103
7thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolHakkyun Kim100541101211264060.6393
8thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Meghan Renaud97543502911253259.6967
9thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolKyuho Park88541101811234356.8688
10thDoral Academy MiddleJayleen Perez88537701411234356.8688
11thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRoshini Shivakumar88541104210234356.8688
12thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolSydney Lee85541103610223555.9261
13thDoral Academy MiddleSean Fernandesdepin83537700810225355.2977
14thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRomir Mohan83541101711225355.2977
15thDoral Academy MiddleDavid Amado82537705711226254.9835
16thDoral Academy MiddleGustavo Diaz80537700511228054.3551
17thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Junyi Xiu78543503010216353.7267
18thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Ella Gohari78543502710216353.7267
19thDoral Academy MiddleVictor Albornett75537700110205552.7840
20thDoral Academy MiddleRyan Ricci74537701511206452.4698
21stAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleDalton Needle73526100111207352.1556
22ndAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)John-Paul Younes71543503110209151.5272
23rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolTheodore Kim69541101311197450.8988
24thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolAkshay Kumar655411035101731049.6419
25thAmerican Heritage (Plantation - 7th & 8th)Niles Alexis57543502410167747.1283
26thDoral Academy MiddleRisha Gupta57537701110167747.1283
27thDoral Academy MiddleNicolas Arce56537700210168646.8141
28thDoral Academy MiddleMoana Fujiwara565377009101541146.8141
29thFalcon Cove Middle SchoolMark Girgis565411009101541146.8141
30thDoral Academy MiddleCatalina Caycedo565377004101541146.8141
31stDoral Academy MiddleJaykob Martin55537701210169546.4998
32ndMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadAnna-Sophia Mehta525333120111441245.5572
33rdFalcon Cove Middle SchoolRiya Desai51541100510159645.2430
34thDoral Academy MiddleAditi Soni49537701610147944.6146
35thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleZara Dalvi435261012111413342.7293
36thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleVassar Gordon-Brown415261003111311642.1009
37thAmerican Heritage - Boca/Delray MiddleAlexandra Townsend335261009111071339.5872
38thDoral Academy MiddleCamila Cespedes29537705810971438.3304
39thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadErika Galban17533312511671734.5599
40thMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadVanshi Patel105333133115101532.3604
41stMiami SpringsYaselin Rodriguez9582000010615932.0462
42ndMedical Academy for Science and Technology @ HomesteadSarah Nazaire15333136114151129.5325
43rdNova High SchoolSubiksha Venkatesh-15530037113131428.9041