Algebra 2 - Orlando Science Regional January 2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stGainesville High SchoolZachary Mulligan71268000731195677.4017
2ndGainesville High SchoolKyle Woo60268005831178571.2567
3rdLyman High SchoolGeorge Chang55351000431169568.4636
4thWest ShoreVihaan Puskur52393001431158766.7877
5thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolPaul Grau522210047311441266.7877
6thGainesville High SchoolNoah Evans522680024311441266.7877
7thHagerty High SchoolShreyank Maheshwari513100026311451166.2290
8thLake BrantleyVincent Lin513880028311311666.2290
9thHagerty High SchoolJames Hu51310002431159666.2290
10thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolAlan Hale482210049311341364.5531
11thWest ShoreEvan Scott463930032311361163.4359
12thVero BeachKhatan Patel453720018311371062.8772
13thGainesville High SchoolMichaela Donahey422680022311121761.2013
14thEastsideLeann Omalay412800001311131660.6427
15thGainesville High SchoolSara Lawson382680033321021858.9668
16thLyman High SchoolDeeptanil Das343510002311214456.7323
17thEastsidePat Li33280001231931856.1736
18thWest ShoreDevin Silver333930015311071356.1736
19thSuncoastColten Brockman29327006331831953.9391
20thSeminole (Seminole)KAYLA HALL293410038311011953.9391
21stGainesville High SchoolTyler Canova292680017301011953.9391
22ndBoone High SchoolEvan Wahl28392000831981353.3805
23rdSpruce CreekSophia Baker28267000431841853.3805
24thBoone High SchoolLabiba Ibnat27392000531712252.8218
25thHagerty High SchoolSana Yooseph263100027319101152.2632
26thLincoln Park Academy 263960931009101152.2632
27thEastsideRichard Jiang26280001831722152.2632
28thHagerty High SchoolKaleb Zhai25310002831871551.7045
29thGainesville High SchoolEmma Van Riper25268005532732051.7045
30thVero BeachJoseph Liberato23372002131751850.5873
31stGainesville High SchoolMadison Beagle22268001130761750.0286
32ndSpruce CreekRishabh Sudesh22267000131761750.0286
33rdSpruce CreekEric Chen22267000531622250.0286
34thJames Weldon JohnsonArya Kapadia222527000318101250.0286
35thSeminole (Seminole)ARYAN MANOHAR223410056328101250.0286
36thStanton College Preparatory School 21296002431632149.4700
37thSeminole (Seminole)ANEESH CHERUKURI21341004931771649.4700
38thStanton College Preparatory School 20296000731781548.9114
39thStanton College Preparatory School 202960014318121048.9114
40thCrooms AcademyIsaac Copenhaver203686010318121048.9114
41stEastsideJohanna Omalay202800025321020048.9114
42ndSeminole (Seminole)RITHVIK JARUGULA203410045321020048.9114
43rdWest ShoreAditya Anil20393000131781548.9114
44thSuncoastDaniel Bashriov20327013931781548.9114
45thJames Weldon JohnsonShalini Mehra18252700231661847.7941
46thGainesville High SchoolHaylee Fiske18268002630661847.7941
47thEastsideSukhman Sidhu17280002331532247.2355
48thSpruce CreekCody McCafferty172670000317111247.2355
49thSeminole (Seminole)SHUBHANKAR DESAI173410040317111247.2355
50thSeminole (Seminole)RONAN VIRMANI15341005930817546.1182
51stStanton College Preparatory School 14296000531561945.5596
52ndVero BeachAlex Richardson13372000531571845.0009
53rdGainesville High SchoolVada Sessions122680045326121244.4423
54thLake BrantleySamuel Estefanos12388001430820244.4423
55thSpruce CreekNiraj Bhausar122670002326121244.4423
56thGainesville High SchoolAmanda Villanueva12268005632442244.4423
57thSaint Edward's SchoolAlejandro Wang11374000331591643.8837
58thSuncoastTerra Phan10327012021822043.3250
59thBoone High SchoolJosephine Le10392000631462043.3250
60thLyman High SchoolAditya Varma83510006315121342.2078
61stLake BrantleyAshish Narne83880039315121342.2078
62ndSaint Edward's SchoolLucy Kleinschmidt8374002731342342.2078
63rdSeminole (Seminole)SERENA HUANG8341004732720342.2078
64thSeminole (Seminole)BRYNN LI63410048315141141.0905
65thLake BrantleyMeriam Naguib6388005631618641.0905
66thHagerty High SchoolAbigail Lin5310002532372040.5319
67thCrooms AcademyVeronika Mayorca5368600331723040.5319
68thSeminole (Seminole)OM PRATHAK3341004632621339.4146
69thSaint Edward's SchoolJack Kincus2374000831262238.8560
70thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolNicholas Shubeck22210041313101738.8560
71stSuncoastConnor Osmond1327003131272138.2973
72ndSpruce CreekNilay Bhausar02670003324161037.7387
73rdLake BrantleyRachel Brown-1388000731291937.1801
74thGainesville High SchoolMokshvi Shah-2268004630162336.6214
75thSaint Edward's SchoolKatie Croom-4374000231042635.5042
76thEastsideSharon Bridgemohan-42800006322121635.5042
77thLincoln Park Academy -53960010312131534.9455
78thJames Weldon JohnsonAnushka Patil-102527001311141532.1524