Statistics - Orlando Science Regional January 2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stSeminole (Seminole)ANIRUDH VUSTEPALLI111341009761281166.7840
2ndHagerty High SchoolBrian Gifford111310001461281166.7840
3rdSuncoastMatthew Schrank110327008461282066.3268
4thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolJack Moffatt110221000461282066.3268
5thSuncoastFinn Wilson105327004661273064.0412
6thSuncoastSadat Uddin104327011061260463.5841
7thSuncoastTyler Berndt103327012750261363.1270
8thHagerty High SchoolNicolas Cai101310001261263162.2127
9thSeminole (Seminole)LYDIA CHUNG96341001161254159.9271
10thGainesville High SchoolAlexandra Cagle96268007361254159.9271
11thHagerty High SchoolAlex Eum95310001361255059.4700
12thSuncoastPreston Smith94327010162242459.0129
13thSuncoastJeremy Levannier92327006060244258.0986
14thGainesville High SchoolAlexandra Eisenschenk90268007461232557.1844
15thHagerty High SchoolAlex Tao90310001862246057.1844
16thGainesville High SchoolRebecca Gilland90268014061246057.1844
17thWest ShoreDivya Reddy87393003661235255.8130
18thSuncoastLuka Bjellos86327007761222655.3559
19thSuncoastRayan Dharia85327010462237054.8987
20thVero BeachJADE BUTLER85372002461223554.8987
21stSeminole (Seminole)SUHAS DHANYAMRAJU83341003461225353.9845
22ndCrooms AcademyAlex Quach82368601661226253.5274
23rdEastsideDavid Liu82280004561226253.5274
24thLake BrantleyQuinlan Kildare81388004362213653.0702
25thStanton College Preparatory SchoolAdit Saxena80296006861228052.6131
26thSuncoastJorge Ramos80327006462228052.6131
27thLake BrantleySteven Manso80388006161228052.6131
28thHagerty High SchoolPaul Handberg80310001061228052.6131
29thCrooms AcademyNoah Burkhart80368601261214552.6131
30thSpruce CreekJennifer Russell79267004361201952.1560
31stLake BrantleyCara Crawford79388001061215452.1560
32ndLake BrantleyMaya Erwin78388001360202851.6989
33rdFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolSavannah Fletcher78221005561202851.6989
34thBoone High SchoolBrian Kelly77392002161203751.2417
35thBoone High SchoolAaron Jalca77392002261217251.2417
36thHagerty High SchoolTonte Koru76310001562204650.7846
37thStanton College Preparatory SchoolAtul Ganju75296002761205550.3275
38thSpruce CreekDestiny Martinez75267004161219050.3275
39thLake BrantleyDesiree Hagg75388002761205550.3275
40thVero BeachRYAN BAUDO75372001461205550.3275
41stVero BeachLauren Amos72372001561194748.9561
42ndSuncoastAnushka Lakum713270014601811148.4990
43rdLake BrantleyGrace King71388004662195648.4990
44thSpruce CreekFelicia Nappi67267004261185746.6705
45thLake BrantleyMandy Sawires653880076611731045.7563
46thBoone High SchoolMegan Brock64392001961188445.2991
47thSuncoastRaymond Fernandez64327010562174945.2991
48thWest ShoreSmirti Sanjay-Gopal61393005661177643.9278
49thLake BrantleyAlek Harden60388002060178543.4706
50thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolKatherine Bereznecki602210037621501543.4706
51stSpruce CreekMatthew Chung602670040611641043.4706
52ndLake BrantleyMelissa Stricker56388007962168641.6421
53rdLake BrantleyRenee Gooden553880055601551041.1850
54thVero BeachMAX TARDIF553720040611551041.1850
55thLake BrantleyKaren Lin543880059621421440.7279
56thCrooms AcademyOmar Sadek54368600861156940.7279
57thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolBriona Johnston532210053611431340.2708
58thBoone High SchoolEmily McMahon51392002061159639.3565
59thLake BrantleyMadeline Wheaton503880081601614038.8994
60thLake BrantleyAlysa Bigas473880012601351237.5280
61stLake BrantleyAnthony Nasnas453880064601515036.6138
62ndGainesville High SchoolLacey Frye422680128611121735.2424
63rdSuncoastTuan Le403270125601416034.3281
64thLake BrantleyMiryam Elshaer403880016601141534.3281
65thStanton College Preparatory SchoolJohn Rajiv Perera392960021611151433.8710
66thLake BrantleyEmma Murphy373880052601211732.9568
67thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolCoco Li312210044611091130.2140