Algebra 2 - Seminole Regional March 2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stOrlando Science High SchoolVidit Pokharna97348000831253281.5261
2ndOrlando Science High SchoolRitam Bhowmik90348002531232578.4265
3rdSeminole (Seminole)MICHELLE MU82341000031212774.8841
4thOrlando Science High SchoolTanvi Ranade78348001331202873.1130
5thOrlando Science High SchoolAhad Ali69348002832183969.1278
6thHagerty High SchoolJames Hu69310002431183969.1278
7thSeminole (Seminole)SERENA HUANG603410047301641065.1426
8thOrlando Science High SchoolSamhith Bhrugubanda583480024321521364.2570
9thSeminole (Seminole)ANUJ PRAJAPATI54341000931156962.4859
10thWest ShoreVihaan Puskur54393001431156962.4859
11thOrlando Science High SchoolVincent Li533480007311611362.0431
12thSeminole (Seminole)SANA CHURI523410014311301761.6003
13thOrlando Science High SchoolChanakya Gidipally523480029301441261.6003
14thLyman High SchoolGeorge Chang523510004311441261.6003
15thOrlando Science High SchoolSheel Trivedi513480023301451161.1575
16thVero BeachKathtan Patel463720018311221658.9435
17thOrlando Science High SchoolJoshua Li463480026321410658.9435
18thHagerty High SchoolShreyank Maheshwari453100026311231558.5007
19thSeminole (Seminole)HENRY CHEN453410018311371058.5007
20thSeminole (Seminole)COLIN LIM453410052321515058.5007
21stVero BeachRobert Craig44372000930138958.0579
22ndOrlando Science High SchoolDonald Nguyen443480027321241458.0579
23rdOrlando Science High SchoolAashrith Beesabathuni413480030301271156.7295
24thSeminole (Seminole)ANEESH CHERUKURI413410049321271156.7295
25thSeminole (Seminole)ARIN CHURI323410002321216252.7444
26thSeminole (Seminole)RITISHA SURESH28341001332841850.9732
27thVero BeachDrew Baudo28372000031981350.9732
28thSuncoastDaniel Bashriov27327013931991250.5304
29thVero BeachDylan Goldfarb27372001031712250.5304
30thWest ShoreDevin Silver27393001531712250.5304
31stSeminole (Seminole)BRYNN LI27341004830851750.5304
32ndFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolDiego Carrascosa26221003832722150.0876
33rdLake BrantleyJulia Moon263880030319101150.0876
34thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolAlan Hale252210049319111049.6448
35thCrooms AcademyVeronika Mayorca253686003311119049.6448
36thSeminole (Seminole)RITHVIK JARUGULA253410045309111049.6448
37thSaint Edward's SchoolLucy Kleinschmidt253740027321119049.6448
38thSaint Edward's SchoolEllie Macmullan25374001831732049.6448
39thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolSean Gilliam24221001231741949.2020
40thLyman High SchoolDeeptanil Das24351000231741949.2020
41stOrlando Science High SchoolAayush Chokshi23348003130612348.7592
42ndSeminole (Seminole)SHUBHANKAR DESAI23341004030751848.7592
43rdSeminole (Seminole)NIKIL KANDALA21341002230632147.8736
44thWest ShoreTehya Bahsoun21393000231632147.8736
45thSeminole (Seminole)ARYAN MANOHAR203410056301020047.4308
46thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolNicholas Shubeck20221004130502547.4308
47thEastsideRalph Acuna202800005311020047.4308
48thVero BeachKrish Patel20372000431642047.4308
49thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolDanny Wolcott20221006532642047.4308
50thSaint Edward's SchoolAntara Ghai19374001030651946.9880
51stHagerty High SchoolSana Yooseph19310002731791446.9880
52ndWest ShoreAditya Anil18393000132522346.5452
53rdSaint Edward's SchoolAlejandro Wang18374000331522346.5452
54thLeesburg High SchoolLucas Thompson17287004031671746.1024
55thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolPaul Grau17221004731532246.1024
56thLeesburg High SchoolJesse Meyer172870032317111246.1024
57thEastsideRichard Jiang16280001831542145.6596
58thSaint Edward's SchoolFarzaan Naeem15374000932412545.2168
59thHagerty High SchoolKaleb Zhai15310002831552045.2168
60thLake BrantleyVincent Lin15388002831552045.2168
61stSeminole (Seminole)RONAN VIRMANI153410059307131045.2168
62ndBoone High SchoolEvan Wahl14392000831422444.7740
63rdFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolPriya Tomerlin13221006432432344.3312
64thBoone High SchoolMia Olson13392000731571844.3312
65thLeesburg High SchoolThai Nguyen13287003431571844.3312
66thLake BrantleySamuel Estefanos133880014316111344.3312
67thWest ShoreAdam Brandt11393000632452143.4457
68thSeminole (Seminole)ASHALI SHARMA11341001930452143.4457
69thLake BrantleyMeriam Naguib10388005631822043.0029
70thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolCourtney Goodison10221000932322543.0029
71stLeesburg High SchoolJordan Keller10287001432462043.0029
72ndWest ShoreLucas Goldfarb9393000832332442.5601
73rdSeminole (Seminole)OM PRATHAK9341004630471942.5601
74thLeesburg High SchoolJada Blunt8287000132202842.1173
75thCrooms AcademyLiam Kilkenny7368600731352241.6745
76thOrlando Science High SchoolSaad Ali6348003330222641.2317
77thSaint Edward's SchoolKatie Croom6374000232722141.2317
78thSpruce CreekRishab Sudesh6267000131362141.2317
79thLeesburg High SchoolCarver Freeburg5287001131232540.7889
80thLeesburg High SchoolDeisy Hernandez4287001932102940.3461
81stBoone High SchoolLabiba Ibnat4392000531242440.3461
82ndBoone High SchoolJosephine Le3392000631391839.9033
83rdLeesburg High SchoolJanae Hodge2287002532262239.4605
84thSpruce CreekEric Chen2267000531122739.4605
85thLyman High SchoolAditya Varma2351000631262239.4605
86thWest ShoreEvan Scott0393003231624038.5749
87thCrooms AcademyHenna Doshi-2368600031162337.6893
88thFlagler Palm Coast High SchoolJordan Nowak-4221005831042636.8037
89thSaint Edward's SchoolChristopher Powell-5374001231192036.3609
90thCrooms AcademyIsaac Copenhaver-53686010313171036.3609
91stLake BrantleyChristian Vincent-5388004930525036.3609