Calculus - Wharton March Regional 2019

RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
1stLargo High SchoolMichael Marcotte110415000451282073.5536
2ndGainesville High SchoolJared Beaufait97268006451253268.5258
3rdKingWilliam Li97435000551253268.5258
4thBerkeley PrepRiju Datta94405000851242467.3655
5thKingAndrew Paul93435002251243366.9788
6thLargo High SchoolJeremy Rutter90415000251246065.8185
7thDunbar High SchoolConnor Giordano89477090251233465.4318
8thBuchholzEddie Beck89295001850233465.4318
9thGainesville High SchoolMatthew Conaty87268006551235264.6583
10thStrawberry CrestSaketh Katta86498500251236164.2715
11thPalm Harbor University High SchoolAkash Ram85413010051223563.8847
12thLargo High SchoolSid Shah85415000351237063.8847
13thHillsboroughJonathan Russel85428091451237063.8847
14thGainesville High SchoolNicholas Swanger84268007051224463.4980
15thBuchholzBryan Cao84295005150224463.4980
16thLargo High SchoolJoshua Mott81415002851227162.3377
17thFort MyersMonzurul Haque79423000051215461.5642
18thGainesville High SchoolJavier Fernandez-Ambite78268006751216361.1775
19thSicklesNirav Aggarwal77479000551203760.7907
20thMiddletonSohil Kollipara77468001451203760.7907
21stSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolMATTHEW THOMAS77489002450203760.7907
22ndKingWilliam He77435005051217260.7907
23rdFort MyersMichael Celebrado76423001951204660.4040
24thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolCOLTON MELNICK75489002251205560.0172
25thLand O Lakes HighAchyudhan Kutuva75480505751219060.0172
26thBerkeley PrepNick Hajjar74405005053206459.6305
27thBerkeley PrepRobbie Heyck74405005551206459.6305
28thFort MyersBenjamin Lombardo73423002451193859.2437
29thMiddletonAshwin Srivastava73468004951193859.2437
30thPalm Harbor University High SchoolAnuj Som704130117512010058.0835
31stMiddletonArnav Pangasa67468001651185756.9232
32ndKingVincent Nguyen66435001951186656.5364
33rdBuchholzJustin Kim662950043501721156.5364
34thKingPadma Vasanthakumar654350045521731056.1497
35thBuchholzDaniel Chen652950032501731056.1497
36thStrawberry CrestRaphael Brosula64498501151174955.7629
37thBerkeley PrepBen Graham64405002151188455.7629
38thBerkeley PrepEsha Bhatia64405001151188455.7629
39thGainesville High SchoolBaleigh Sweeney63268007152175855.3762
40thPalm Harbor University High SchoolViraj Mithani62413008451176754.9894
41stRobinsonCatherine Liu61458000551177654.6027
42ndWhartonPatrick Maggio60485002351178554.2159
43rdGainesville High SchoolBrian Young60268006252178554.2159
44thLand O Lakes HighArmen Brotgandel58480501351166853.4424
45thKingJay Wu584350012521710353.4424
46thFort MyersTimmy Robertson574230026511711253.0557
47thStrawberry CrestJustin Delgado564985000511541152.6689
48thWhartonYash Patel554850032511713052.2822
49thSicklesClark Collins54479001851156951.8954
50thSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolGUS BAYARD54489001051156951.8954
51stRobinsonQuinn Manning524580067511441251.1219
52ndSaint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolANDY SEVILLA514890003511451150.7352
53rdCape Coral High SchoolFahnmusa Edwards514180032511451150.7352
54thBerkeley PrepJimmy Stifler504050056531461050.3484
55thRobinsonSreeram Vasudevan474580038511351249.1881
56thPalm Harbor University High SchoolSalaar Khan474130059531351249.1881
57thBerkeley PrepSean Florek47405005452149749.1881
58thBerkeley PrepCharvi Sharma47405002252149749.1881
59thLand O Lakes HighSuzan-Sena Eskalen464805017511410648.8014
60thBerkeley PrepBlake Parsons464050051501221648.8014
61stBerkeley PrepSneha Patel464050000501361148.8014
62ndCountrysideMargaryta Polishchuk464860006511221648.8014
63rdCountrysideJoshua Piippo464860001511410648.8014
64thDixie M. HollinsPolina Leger454100005521231548.4146
65thBuchholzYared Tadesse452950057501515048.4146
66thLand O Lakes HighPrayuj Tuli44480506851138948.0279
67thBerkeley PrepHenry Zhang43405006252139847.6411
68thSicklesParam Dhavale424790028511121747.2544
69thKingGrace Cheng424350059501261247.2544
70thPalm Harbor University High SchoolThomas Pepas404130097531141546.4809
71stDixie M. HollinsHarlan Valdes404100010511416046.4809
72ndDixie M. HollinsIan Benjamin404100001511416046.4809
73rdTampa Preparatory SchoolDarcy Gott384710010511161345.7074
74thKingYashas Shivaram374350037521171245.3206
75thSicklesSara Wijas374790122501031745.3206
76thLand O Lakes HighTakashi Xu374805048521171245.3206
77thBerkeley PrepNadine Elkasri364050033501041644.9339
78thBuchholzYuanzhi Li362950053501181144.9339
79thFort MyersDevin Mix354230004521051544.5471
80thBerkeley PrepEdward Kuperman354050010531317044.5471
81stCanterbury School of FLEmmalyn Murray34464001751921944.1604
82ndDurantMadison Hungerford344750003511214444.1604
83rdFort MyersDahlia Dry344230023521110944.1604
84thCape Coral High SchoolGilberto Garcia344180043511061444.1604
85thBuchholzTheo Jiang342950052501061444.1604
86thGainesville High SchoolVinay Arun342680063521061444.1604
87thCanterbury School of FLBao Duy Huynh334640014511071343.7736
88thThe Academy of the Holy NamesSydney Lowman33404004451931843.7736
89thDurantAmber Williams324750001511081243.3868
90thCanterbury School of FLGeorgia Brousseau32464001151941743.3868
91stBuchholzTan Wang322950055501112743.3868
92ndFort MyersFredy Jose Castaneda30423004852961542.6133
93rdMiddletonJackson Rudig30468003451822042.6133
94thSicklesElizabeth Ray29479009651831942.2266
95thKingPrakash Vasanthakumar29435004452831942.2266
96thFort MyersAnusha Malik29423003550831942.2266
97thBerkeley PrepMatthew Heyck29405005352971442.2266
98thHillsboroughNatalia Artz28428000651841841.8398
99thDurantSean Michael27475001351851741.4531
100thCape Coral High SchoolIan Baldwin27418000851851741.4531
101stWhartonGabby Friedman27485001451851741.4531
102ndPalm Harbor University High SchoolKeyur Patel25413009451732040.6796
103rdFort MyersSydney Marcy24423003652881440.2928
104thRobinsonMukundh Vasudevan22458006151761739.5193
105thDixie M. HollinsArin Muchitello21410000652632139.1326
106thPalm Harbor University High SchoolSana Saiyad204130110521020038.7458
107thCape Coral High SchoolZhoucai Ni20418000151642038.7458
108thTampa Bay TechKisha Kataria19461000651651938.3591
109thDurantApril Williams19475000951791438.3591
110thDixie M. HollinsBao Tran16410000951681637.1988
111thLand O Lakes HighDominic Peverini16480504052681637.1988
112thThe Academy of the Holy NamesLauren Jones16404004151681637.1988
113thLand O Lakes HighNicolas Santiago15480504152921036.8120
114thPalm Harbor University High SchoolAlexandra Vormwald14413012852714936.4253
115thMiddletonIsmael Mora11468003152452135.2650
116thCanterbury School of FLBenjamin Segneff10464000351462034.8783
117thPalm Harbor University High SchoolNikita David7413002552352233.7180
118thLand O Lakes HighEmmalee Welch7480501152491733.7180
119thMiddletonCaelan Lee5468000152723032.9445
120thPalm Harbor University High SchoolAustin Malpass34130074504131332.1710
121stPalm Harbor University High SchoolShafiq Bharwani-4413000653524129.4637