Sweepstakes - Wharton March Regional 2019
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  1st     Buchholz      2950     304.1   65.3980 90.8335 74.2793 0.0000 73.5785
  2nd     King      4350     250.7   0.0000 70.2821 61.0161 68.6977 50.6757
  3rd     Gainesville High School      2680     248.2   61.0555 55.4744 61.8556 69.8267 47.9856
  4th     Largo High School      4150     246.5   0.0000 51.4359 56.2593 70.8689 67.9800
  5th     Berkeley Prep      4050     243.2   51.7412 49.3718 61.5198 68.9583 61.0001
  6th     Dunbar High School      4770     224.7   65.7127 57.3590 56.5951 45.0752 45.0773
  7th     Palm Harbor University High School      4130     210.8   50.9230 48.3846 53.1254 58.3629 40.6422
  8th     Buchholz (Team 2)      2950     207.7   0.0000 71.3591 73.4958 0.0000 62.8178
  9th     Fort Myers      4230     206.0   45.7624 52.3333 42.4925 63.1395 44.7865
  10th     Hillsborough      4280     205.5   46.6435 57.8975 52.4539 48.5491 0.0000
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  11th     Middleton      4680     205.3   42.1122 53.3205 46.5218 59.8393 45.6590
  12th     Sickles      4790     203.4   49.9790 50.7180 40.8137 53.8468 48.8581
  13th     Wharton      4850     203.0   56.5872 52.2436 44.8430 49.3308 0.0000
  14th     Saint Stephen's Episcopal School      4890     194.6   40.9793 54.3975 45.2347 54.0205 40.2786
  15th     Strawberry Crest      4985     193.8   0.0000 47.5769 42.9962 55.9312 47.2585
  16th     Gainesville High School (Team 2)      2680     192.7   45.6365 48.7436 46.2980 52.0230 0.0000
  17th     Berkeley Prep (Team 2)      4050     184.9   37.7697 48.4744 48.5925 50.0255 0.0000
  18th     The Academy of the Holy Names      4040     166.9   42.1122 43.5384 42.4366 38.8222 0.0000
  19th     Canterbury School of FL      4640     162.5   37.8955 40.3974 39.9183 44.0331 38.1701
  20th     King (Team 2)      4350     159.0   0.0000 50.6282 55.3080 53.0652 0.0000
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  21st     Robinson      4580     151.7   56.9648 0.0000 0.0000 53.8468 40.9330
  22nd     Berkeley Prep (Team 3)      4050     140.8   0.0000 46.8590 44.5072 49.4176 0.0000
  23rd     Cape Coral High School      4180     136.4   0.0000 43.8077 45.5145 47.0727 0.0000
  24th     Palm Harbor University High School (Team 2)      4130     128.8   0.0000 48.9231 41.7091 38.1275 0.0000
  25th     Lincoln Middle      2011     120.4   74.3977 46.0513 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  26th     Middleton (Team 2)      4680     116.0   0.0000 38.6923 41.3733 35.9563 0.0000
  27th     Tarpon Springs High School      4930     97.2   0.0000 46.0513 0.0000 0.0000 51.1120
  28th     Largo High School (Team 2)      4150     93.4   0.0000 48.9231 44.4512 0.0000 0.0000
  29th     Gainesville High School (Team 3)      2680     90.1   44.0631 46.0513 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  30th     Sickles (Team 2)      4790     88.3   0.0000 45.1538 0.0000 0.0000 43.1869
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  31st     Countryside      4860     88.0   0.0000 44.7948 0.0000 43.2514 0.0000
  32nd     Saint Stephen's Episcopal School (Team 2)      4890     85.9   0.0000 41.2051 44.7310 0.0000 0.0000
  33rd     The Academy of the Holy Names (Team 2)      4040     85.1   0.0000 43.5384 41.5971 0.0000 0.0000
  34th     Tampa Preparatory School      4710     84.4   0.0000 0.0000 45.4586 38.9091 0.0000
  35th     Berkeley Prep (Team 4)      4050     83.6   0.0000 43.2692 40.3660 0.0000 0.0000
  36th     Gainesville High School (Team 4)      2680     75.6   36.9515 38.6025 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  37th     Buchholz (Team 3)      2950     67.9   0.0000 0.0000 67.8995 0.0000 0.0000
  38th     Buchholz (Team 4)      2950     66.1   0.0000 0.0000 66.1087 0.0000 0.0000
  39th     Lincoln Middle (Team 2)      2011     65.0   65.0204 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  40th     Howard Bishop Middle      2081     58.2   58.2235 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  41st     Clearwater Fundamental Middle      4381     57.6   57.5941 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  42nd     Williams Middle      4681     56.7   56.7130 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  43rd     Land O Lakes High      4805     56.4   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 56.3654 0.0000
  44th     Berkeley Preparatory Middle      4051     55.5   55.4543 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  45th     Kanapaha Middle School      2091     50.3   50.2937 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  46th     Fort Myers (Team 2)      4230     47.3   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 47.3333 0.0000
  47th     Williams Middle (Team 2)      4681     46.3   46.2659 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  48th     Clearwater Fundamental Middle (Team 2)      4381     46.0   46.0141 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  49th     Gainesville High School (Team 5)      2680     44.7   0.0000 44.7051 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  50th     Durant      4750     44.3   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 44.2936 0.0000
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  51st     Dixie M. Hollins      4100     43.6   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 43.5988 0.0000
  52nd     Palm Harbor University High School (Team 3)      4130     43.5   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 43.5120 0.0000
  53rd     Land O Lakes High (Team 2)      4805     41.8   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 41.7750 0.0000
  54th     Canterbury School of FL (Team 2)      4640     40.3   0.0000 0.0000 40.3100 0.0000 0.0000
  55th     Dixie M. Hollins (Team 2)      4100     40.3   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 40.2986 0.0000
  56th     King (Team 3)      4350     39.9   0.0000 0.0000 39.9183 0.0000 0.0000
  57th     Sickles (Team 3)      4790     38.6   0.0000 38.6025 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  58th     Wharton (Team 2)      4850     38.1   38.1473 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  59th     Lincoln Middle (Team 3)      2011     37.8   37.8326 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  60th     Tampa Bay Tech      4610     37.3   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 37.2590 0.0000
RankSchoolFAMAT IDTotal T-ScoreGeom Alg2 Prec Calc Stat
  61st     Berkeley Preparatory Middle (Team 2)      4051     35.8   35.7558 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
  62nd     Fort Myers (Team 3)      4230     34.6   0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 34.5667 0.0000