Algebra 1 - Buchholz Statewide 2022
RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
  1st     Deerlake Middle     Roger He     115     185100311     29     1     0   69.4142
  2nd     Fairview Middle     Ashvin Sinha     115     125101811     29     1     0   69.4142
  3rd     Fairview Middle     Rakesh Raj     110     125100111     28     2     0   67.7131
  4th     Lincoln Middle     Ben Chronley     110     201100410     28     2     0   67.7131
  5th     Orlando Science Middle School     Rashed Abedeen     105     348100011     27     3     0   66.0120
  6th     Lincoln Middle     Andrew Xu     105     201102911     27     3     0   66.0120
  7th     Lincoln Middle     Daniel Wei     97     201102210     25     3     2   63.2902
  8th     Lincoln Middle     Amy Xiao     96     201102712     25     4     1   62.9500
  9th     Deerlake Middle     Shawn Sun     95     185102211     25     5     0   62.6098
  10th     Lincoln Middle     Daniel Zhang     95     201101712     25     5     0   62.6098
  11th     Lincoln Middle     Keith Zheng     95     201103612     25     5     0   62.6098
  12th     Buchholz     Dohyen Kim     92     295009310     24     4     2   61.5891
  13th     Lincoln Middle     Watson Inglett     92     201101511     24     4     2   61.5891
  14th     Orlando Science Middle School     Abdus-Samad Shaik     90     348100211     24     6     0   60.9087
  15th     Deerlake Middle     Lily Ma     90     185101811     24     6     0   60.9087
  16th     Deerlake Middle     Chi Le     88     185101612     23     4     3   60.2282
  17th     Lincoln Middle     Dylan Yu     86     201103310     23     6     1   59.5478
  17th     Lincoln Middle     Jessica Wu     86     201102412     23     6     1   59.5478
  19th     Lincoln Middle     Antony Kurian     83     201101611     22     5     3   58.5271
  20th     Lincoln Middle     Jolie Huang     82     201101210     22     6     2   58.1869
  21st     Deerlake Middle     Tang Qu     81     185102012     22     7     1   57.8467
  22nd     Orlando Science Middle School     Tristan Hoon     80     348100411     22     8     0   57.5064
  23rd     Deerlake Middle     Allen Hsu     79     185100513     21     5     4   57.1662
  24th     Lincoln Middle     Jesse Deng     79     201100711     21     5     4   57.1662
  25th     Lincoln Middle     Aadya Guduru     74     201101010     20     6     4   55.4651
  26th     Swift Creek Middle     Evan Wang     71     122100111     19     5     6   54.4444
  27th     Orlando Science Middle School     Adish Pudale     70     348104912     20     10     0   54.1042
  28th     Lincoln Middle     Grace Chang     70     201100310     19     6     5   54.1042
  29th     Fairview Middle     Hac Paulo Orense     69     125101511     19     7     4   53.7640
  30th     Orlando Science Middle School     Aarati Abhilash     68     348100111     19     8     3   53.4238
  31st     Lincoln Middle     Abhiram Pasumarti     68     201102010     19     8     3   53.4238
  32nd     Deerlake Middle     Emre Leushuis     63     185101712     18     9     3   51.7226
  33rd     Fairview Middle     Ibrahim Alhashim     62     125100412     17     6     7   51.3824
  34th     Lincoln Middle     Zixin Zhang     62     201103510     17     6     7   51.3824
  35th     Fairview Middle     Grace Lee     60     125100311     17     8     5   50.7020
  36th     Fairview Middle     Devshree Pancholy     59     125101612     16     5     9   50.3618
  37th     Deerlake Middle     Luke Button     57     185100113     17     11     2   49.6813
  38th     Orlando Science Middle School     Vaibhav Pradeep     55     348104012     16     9     5   49.0009
  39th     Swift Creek Middle     Brennan Murphy     54     122101111     14     2     14   48.6606
  40th     Williams Middle     Michael Peña     52     468102111     14     4     12   47.9802
  41st     Orlando Science Middle School     Partha Balaji     51     348105612     14     5     11   47.6400
  42nd     Orlando Science Middle School     Nasser Awadallah     51     348102613     16     13     1   47.6400
  43rd     Deerlake Middle     Rhys Newman     50     185101913     15     10     5   47.2998
  44th     Deerlake Middle     Jonathan Kiros     50     185101512     15     10     5   47.2998
  45th     Deerlake Middle     Daniel Yang     50     185102311     16     14     0   47.2998
  46th     Orlando Science Middle School     Srikrithi Kodimela     50     348103013     16     14     0   47.2998
  47th     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Grace Wright     50     240502012     14     6     10   47.2998
  48th     Swift Creek Middle     Jack Fraser     49     122100411     14     7     9   46.9595
  49th     Williams Middle     Ronit Yeotikar     46     468102513     12     2     16   45.9389
  50th     Williams Middle     Joseph Deepesh     46     468102712     13     6     11   45.9389
  51st     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Cyrus Fariborzian     42     240500711     13     10     7   44.5780
  52nd     Williams Middle     Ashvik Shrivastava     41     468102612     12     7     11   44.2377
  53rd     Swift Creek Middle     Daily Jo Forsmans     40     122100311     11     4     15   43.8975
  54th     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Lucas Delgado     39     240500311     13     13     4   43.5573
  55th     Williams Middle     Trishitha Das     37     468100011     11     7     12   42.8769
  56th     Fairview Middle     Tim Qin     36     125100212     11     8     11   42.5366
  57th     Orlando Science Middle School     Nidhi Tejomurthula     35     348104412     13     17     0   42.1964
  58th     Williams Middle     Shreyas Penugonda     35     468101711     10     5     15   42.1964
  59th     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Allie Dey     35     240500412     13     17     0   42.1964
  60th     Swift Creek Middle     Noah Holly     33     122100612     10     7     13   41.5160
  61st     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Carley Loeffler     33     240501013     12     15     3   41.5160
  62nd     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Owen Walpole     32     240501911     11     12     7   41.1757
  63rd     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Hailey Schoster     31     240501412     12     17     1   40.8355
  64th     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Will Elder     30     240500613     12     18     0   40.4953
  65th     Swift Creek Middle     Steven Mann     30     122100910     11     14     5   40.4953
  66th     Berkeley Preparatory Middle     Neal Gupta     28     405100211     10     12     8   39.8148
  67th     Williams Middle     Kirthick Harish     27     468103511     9     9     12   39.4746
  68th     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     William Walker     26     240501813     8     6     16   39.1344
  69th     Swift Creek Middle     Benjamin George     25     122100512     8     7     15   38.7942
  70th     Dunbar High School     Aiden Burbacher     25     477051011     9     11     10   38.7942
  71st     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Sophie Huene     24     240500812     9     12     9   38.4540
  72nd     Williams Middle     Bryan Chen     23     468101912     7     5     18   38.1137
  73rd     Williams Middle     Daniel Sarmiento     23     468101612     8     9     13   38.1137
  74th     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Nolan Van Riper     22     240501613     7     6     17   37.7735
  75th     Queen of Peace Catholic Academy     Alex Du     20     240500511     8     12     10   37.0931
  76th     Deerlake Middle     Sophie Zhao     17     185102513     8     15     7   36.0724
  77th     Swift Creek Middle     Medha Shanbhag     15     122101212     9     21     0   35.3920
  78th     Swift Creek Middle     Lila Simmons     14     122101412     5     6     19   35.0517
  79th     Williams Middle     Sujith Vaddi     6     468101413     5     14     11   32.3299