Geometry - Dunbar Virtual Invitational
RankSchoolNameScoreStudent ID# Right# Wrong# BlankT-Score
  1st     Fairview Middle     Tanmay Natani     105     125101601     27     3     0   73.2982
  2nd     Deerlake Middle     Anthony Woo     95     185102101     25     5     0   69.8362
  3rd     American Heritage (Plantation)     Meghan Renaud     93     506010001     24     3     3   69.1438
  4th     Falcon Cove Middle School     Timothy Kong     85     541101403     22     3     5   66.3742
  5th     American Heritage - Boca/Delray     Daniel Crum     77     526001601     21     7     2   63.6047
  6th     Markham Woods Middle     Avi Gupta     70     323100201     20     10     0   61.1813
  7th     Williams Middle     Shrey Gupta     68     468102201     19     8     3   60.4889
  8th     Doral Academy Middle     Luis Fonseca     65     537701601     18     7     5   59.4503
  9th     Falcon Cove Middle School     Aadish Kachhal     55     541106302     16     9     5   55.9883
  10th     Deerlake Middle     Daniel Cheng     55     185101602     16     9     5   55.9883
  11th     Bak Middle School of the Arts     Shuncheng Liang     52     376500000     15     8     7   54.9497
  12th     Fairview Middle     Vibav Tammisetti     49     125100402     15     11     4   53.9111
  13th     Falcon Cove Middle School     Daniel Cai     47     541100401     15     13     2   53.2187
  14th     American Heritage (Plantation)     Zining Cheng     45     506004502     15     15     0   52.5263
  15th     Berkeley Preparatory Middle     Holland Poe     41     405100201     13     11     6   51.1415
  16th     Gainesville High School     Cale Castaldo     34     268001703     11     10     9   48.7181
  17th     Gainesville High School     Caroline Pulliam     30     268006501     12     18     0   47.3333
  18th     Doral Academy Middle     Naomi Arias     30     537704702     10     10     10   47.3333
  19th     Dunbar High School     Johnnie Harris     30     477030301     9     6     15   47.3333
  20th     Deerlake Middle     Chanith Gunaratne     25     185101803     11     19     0   45.6023
  21st     Berkeley Preparatory Middle     Rachel Cunningham     24     405100602     8     8     14   45.2561
  22nd     Fairview Middle     Suhas Gaddam     23     125101003     8     9     13   44.9099
  23rd     Doral Academy Middle     Nikolai Morozov     22     537703303     8     10     12   44.5638
  24th     Berkeley Prep     Zaim Sawar     20     405002501     7     8     15   43.8714
  25th     Falcon Cove Middle School     Ayooluwa Awonusonu     20     541100304     8     12     10   43.8714
  26th     Ferguson     Ariadne Garcia-Reyes     19     507004201     5     1     24   43.5252
  27th     Gainesville High School     Meredith Deane     15     268002102     9     21     0   42.1404
  28th     Palmetto Ridge     Lucy Pruve     15     518001100     9     21     0   42.1404
  29th     The Academy of the Holy Names     Cameron Capaz     14     404000701     6     10     14   41.7942
  30th     Mason Classical Academy Middle     Joshua Jinkins     13     501600501     4     3     23   41.4480
  31st     Coral Reef     George Chen     11     587000900     4     5     21   40.7556
  32nd     Palm Harbor University High     Dean Mucaj     10     413003401     3     2     25   40.4094
  33rd     Palm Beach Gardens     Pegyvecar Emile     9     373000601     6     15     9   40.0632
  34th     Naples     Michael Marcy     9     545000101     3     3     24   40.0632
  35th     The Academy of the Holy Names     Cassie Hiatt     8     404002302     4     8     18   39.7170
  36th     Williams Middle     Mireilla Kamprath     6     468101203     4     10     16   39.0246
  37th     Lincoln     Morgan Brumfield     6     109000301     4     10     16   39.0246